This website uses cookies to obtain statistical data about its users browsing habits. If you continue browsing we consider you accept their use.
You will always be able to revoke your consent and get more information here.

Hide
Online ticketing sales
Welcome to our online ticketing system.
Here, you can get your tickets in a simple way.

17 Oct

Las alegrías

17 October 20:00

Las alegrías

Paula Quintana

17 October 20:00

19–20 Oct

Andrea Pixelada

October 19th & 20th

Andrea Pixelada

Cristina Clemente

October 19th & 20th

24–27 Oct

La Malcontenta

October 24th–27th

La Malcontenta

Sebastiá Alzamora

October 24th–27th

26 Oct

La espina que quiso ser flor

26 October 20:00

La espina que quiso ser flor

Danza

26 October 20:00

28 Oct

40 Encontre Internacional de compositors

28 October 20:00

40 Encontre Internacional de compositors

Fundació ACA

28 October 20:00

29–30 Oct

Oso Leone

October 29th & 30th

Oso Leone

Concerts a la Petita

October 29th & 30th

1–2 Nov

Lehman Trilogy

November 1st & 2nd

Lehman Trilogy

Peris-Mencheta

November 1st & 2nd

3 Nov

Irene i la terra adormida

3 November 18:00

Irene i la terra adormida

Fundació Mallorca Literária

3 November 18:00

5 Nov

Gabriel Fiol presenta Cello Works 2

5 November 20:00

Gabriel Fiol presenta Cello Works 2

Concerts a la Petita

5 November 20:00

8 Nov

inTarsi

8 November 20:00

inTarsi

Compañía de Circo "eia"

8 November 20:00

9 Nov

Sonrisa Médica

9 November 18:00

Sonrisa Médica

Una història de nassos "25è aniversari"

9 November 18:00

10 Nov Several
sessions

Blink Flash Duncan

Sunday, November 10th, 2019

Blink Flash Duncan

Festival El més petit de tots

Sunday, November 10th, 2019

10 Nov

Nenes i nens

10 November 18:00

Nenes i nens

Anna Sahun

10 November 18:00

12 Nov

10 Anys de Ceremoney

12 November 20:00

10 Anys de Ceremoney

Concerts a la Petita

12 November 20:00

14 Nov

Marat-Sade

14 November 20:00

Marat-Sade

Sa Boira, companyia d'ONCE

14 November 20:00

16 Nov

Mariachis

16 November 20:00

Mariachis

Pablo Remón

16 November 20:00

17 Nov

My Neighbor Sky

17 November 18:00

My Neighbor Sky

Oguri i Andrés Corchero

17 November 18:00

19 Nov

40 Encontre Internacional de Compositors

19 November 20:00

40 Encontre Internacional de Compositors

Fundació ACA

19 November 20:00

21 Nov

Andrea Motis

21 November 20:00

Andrea Motis

Do outro lado do azul

21 November 20:00

22 Nov

Casa de nines, 20 anys després

22 November 20:00

Casa de nines, 20 anys després

Based on the Henrik Ibsen's classic

22 November 20:00

23–24 Nov

El jardí de les ments despertes (Specific site for babies)

November 23rd & 24th

El jardí de les ments despertes (Specific site for babies)

Festival El més petit de tots

November 23rd & 24th

Shows every 45min. Specific age, babies from 0 to 12 months.
23 Nov

El viaje de Ulises

23 November 18:00

El viaje de Ulises

Gorakada

23 November 18:00

27 Nov

1st Edició dels Premis Mallorca de Cinema

27 November 20:00

1st Edició dels Premis Mallorca de Cinema

Consell de Mallorca

27 November 20:00

28 Nov

Likes

28 November 20:00

Likes

Núria Guiu

28 November 20:00

29 Nov

Una gossa en un descampat

29 November 20:00

Una gossa en un descampat

Cláudia Cedó/sala Beckett

29 November 20:00

30 Nov 1 Dec

Els bràquets d'Afrodita, l'acne d'Atenea i la miopia d'Hera (Episodi III)

November 30th & December 1st

Els bràquets d'Afrodita, l'acne d'Atenea i la miopia d'Hera (Episodi III)

As Marias

November 30th & December 1st

5–6 Dec

Vida

December 5th & 6th

Vida

Javier Aranda

December 5th & 6th

5–6 Dec

El diluvi de Noè

December 5th & 6th

El diluvi de Noè

Benjamin Britten

December 5th & 6th

8 Dec

Dàmaris Gelabert

8 December 17:00

Dàmaris Gelabert

En concert!

8 December 17:00

11 Dec

Joana Gomila

11 December 20:00

Joana Gomila

Concerts a la Petita

11 December 20:00

13 Dec

Manel

13 December 21:00
Sold out

Manel

Concert presentation of the disc "Per la bona gent"

13 December 21:00

Sold out
14 Dec

Jauría

14 December 20:00

Jauría

Miguel del Arco

14 December 20:00

17 Dec

Júlia Colom i Toni Vaquer

17 December 20:00

Júlia Colom i Toni Vaquer

Concert a la Petita

17 December 20:00

20–21 Dec

Christmas Concert

December 20th & 21st

Christmas Concert

Cors del Teatre Principal

December 20th & 21st

26–27 Dec

Rostoll Cremat

December 26th & 27th

Rostoll Cremat

Toni Gomila

December 26th & 27th

2 Jan 2020

Playoff

2 January 20:00

Playoff

LaJoven

2 January 20:00

3–4 Jan 2020

Romancero gitano

January 3rd & 4th 2020

Romancero gitano

Federico García Lorca

January 3rd & 4th 2020

11–12 Jan 2020

Les variacions Bildelberg

January 11th & 12th 2020

Les variacions Bildelberg

Oriol Grau

January 11th & 12th 2020

24–25 Jan 2020

Luciérnagas

January 24th & 25th 2020

Luciérnagas

Cecilia Morano

January 24th & 25th 2020

30 Jan 2020

Plantes,pols i vent

30 January 20:00

Plantes,pols i vent

Miquel Ángel Raió

30 January 20:00

Fundació Teatre Principal de Palma
Carrer de la Riera 07003 Palma
Telephone: 971219700
E-mail: taquillatp@teatreprincipal.com

Follow us!

Disclaimer
Cookies policy
Do you have a gift card?

Powered byKoobin